Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 16th St & Spencer Alley Mission Dolores Sf

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 2 days ago #15652213
Img_2517
Submitted Wed Aug 03, 2022

Two NPAT signs defaced with graffiti on east and west sides of Spencer Alley.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of 16th St & Spencer St

coordinates x,y: 6005379.54300994, 2106650.6594654596

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7647656, -122.4245968

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 12:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Wed Aug 03, 2022 03:35pm Opened
Wed Aug 03, 2022 03:35pm Submitted via Web Web
Wed Aug 03, 2022 03:35pm Opened