Muni Service Feedback at Market St & Castro St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Missing or incomplete info.- no further action. - 3 days ago #15653009
Photo_20220803_191000
Submitted Wed Aug 03, 2022

Panel Loose Over Door A4 on Car 2050A, Hanging Down

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Vehicle

Line/Route: K - INGLESIDE

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Wed Aug 03, 2022 07:08pm



address: 2410 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6002199.656014277, 2105887.6994031165

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7624906, -122.4355406

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 04, 2022 01:34pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Missing or incomplete info.- no further action.
Wed Aug 03, 2022 07:10pm Opened
Wed Aug 03, 2022 07:10pm Submitted via Android Android
Wed Aug 03, 2022 07:10pm Opened