Illegal Postings at 381 Hayes St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15650205. - 2 days ago #15654276
Photo_20220804_092546
Submitted Thu Aug 04, 2022

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? No



address: 381 Hayes St

coordinates x,y: 6006040.909672588, 2111040.8714583726

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7768574, -122.4226213

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 04, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15650205.
Thu Aug 04, 2022 09:26am Opened
Thu Aug 04, 2022 09:26am Submitted via Android Android
Thu Aug 04, 2022 09:26am Opened