Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Intersection Of 6th Ave & Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Fixed leaking. - 2 days ago #15655473
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 04, 2022
E9bhnc9uyzchsqgrh92h
Work Performed Fri Aug 05, 2022

Irrigation leak in GGP, near large pittosporums

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of 6th Ave & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5994265.71052674, 2109958.4073261293

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77321388297884, -122.463276402554

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 12:14pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Fixed leaking.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 12:14pm Work Performed
Thu Aug 04, 2022 01:05pm Opened
Thu Aug 04, 2022 01:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Aug 04, 2022 01:04pm Opened