Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Golden Gate Ave & Steiner St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 21 hours ago #15655476
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 04, 2022

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Golden Gate Ave & Steiner St

coordinates x,y: 6002878.347923871, 2112047.3049665587

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77944188521787, -122.4336334925325

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Aug 04, 2022 01:05pm Opened
Thu Aug 04, 2022 01:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Aug 04, 2022 01:05pm Opened