Tree Maintenance at 2424 Green St

OPENED Updating Closure Information - about 1 year ago #15657741
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Truck damaged tree. Large branch fell

Nature of Request: Fallen Tree or Branches



address: 2424 Green St

coordinates x,y: 6001410.843961371, 2118009.059371684

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7957279520088, -122.4391376045787

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 07:55pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Sep 23, 2022 07:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Sep 03, 2022 08:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 02:35pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 02:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 05, 2022 02:34pm Opened