Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 430 Eddy St

OPENED Status Change - 1 day ago #15657844
Photo_20220805_075728
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Waste

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 430 Eddy St

coordinates x,y: 6008355.732458727, 2113496.02948832

coordinates lat,lng: 37.783729, -122.4147874

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:30am Reopened with status: Status Change
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. TLCBD clean team resolved.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:58am Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:58am Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:58am Submitted via Android Android