Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Arelious Walker Dr & Innes Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 21 hours ago #15658894
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Arelious Walker Dr & Innes Ave

coordinates x,y: 6019839.904651713, 2094022.454090178

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73089711346871, -122.3737069538356

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 11:33am Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 11:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 05, 2022 11:33am Opened