Garbage Containers at 431 Octavia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 21 hours ago #15659018
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Both garbage cans on Octavia and fell

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 431 Octavia St

coordinates x,y: 6005508.969077915, 2110701.6887654583

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7758960619323, -122.4244373140557

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 11:56am Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 11:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 05, 2022 11:55am Opened