Garbage Containers at 501 Balboa St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 20 hours ago #15659126
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Dumping of tricycle next to garbage can

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 501 Balboa St

coordinates x,y: 5994041.194566722, 2111375.907030191

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77709302208481, -122.4641559518492

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 12:16pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 12:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 05, 2022 12:16pm Opened