Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Anza St & Park Presidio Blvd

OPENED 2 days ago #15659588
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Illegal sign hung

Nature of Request: Multiple Postings

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of Anza St & Park Presidio Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5991741.5954737915, 2112028.8301440924

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77875296336904, -122.4721585143688

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 01:43pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 01:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 05, 2022 01:43pm Opened