Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 890 Geary St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 14 days ago #15660254
Photo_20220805_160751
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Homeless trash, attracting pigeons

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 890 Geary St

coordinates x,y: 6007480.456470749, 2114431.9785114042

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78624967, -122.4178819

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:08pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:08pm Submitted via Android Android
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:08pm Opened