Tree Maintenance at 1015 Fillmore St

OPENED 1 day ago #15660339
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Tree touching fence going to cause damage

Nature of Request: Damaging Property



address: 1015 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6003385.972494127, 2111802.581180516

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77879872425831, -122.4318599267506

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:25pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:25pm Opened