Tree Maintenance at 1190 Mcallister St

CLOSED Case Resolved. SENT PICS TO DUTY PHON R. - 1 day ago #15660342
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Tree damaging fencing.

Nature of Request: Damaging Property



address: 1190 Mcallister St

coordinates x,y: 6003437.604087384, 2111782.514654541

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77874655333154, -122.4316798798262

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 06:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. SENT PICS TO DUTY PHON R.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:26pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:26pm Opened