Tree Maintenance at 1035 Fillmore St

OPENED 1 day ago #15660345
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Tree touching building causing pest

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 1035 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6003379.302013772, 2111859.595843342

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77895489419025, -122.4318870746929

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:26pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:26pm Opened