Tree Maintenance at 1045 Fillmore St

OPENED 1 day ago #15660351
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Tree touching building causing pest

Nature of Request: Damaging Property



address: 1045 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6003380.940231352, 2111981.3485149452

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77928928957161, -122.431890103387

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:27pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:27pm Opened