Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 24th Ave & Irving St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 20 hours ago #15660433
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Pallet on sidewalks

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of 24th Ave & Irving St

coordinates x,y: 5988633.906259872, 2106476.8606765945

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76332845561728, -122.4825021736579

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:46pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:46pm Opened