Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2250 Irving St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 21 hours ago #15660436
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Pellet

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 2250 Irving St

coordinates x,y: 5988675.90049653, 2106515.754015706

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76343768901786, -122.4823597809059

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:46pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:46pm Opened