Tree Maintenance at 3501 Laguna St Marina District

OPENED 1 day ago #15660552
Pxl_20220624_193231258
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

All trees along Bay St and Laguna St Frontage are overgrown

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 3501 Laguna St

coordinates x,y: 6003553.380717674, 2120775.805503929

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8034464, -122.4319217

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 05:12pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 05:11pm Submitted via Web Web
Fri Aug 05, 2022 05:11pm Opened