Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1024 Alabama St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 22 hours ago #15660629
Photo_20220805_173153
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

There is abandoned cart of stuff sitting on the sideway 2 days already

Object: Other



address: 1024 Alabama St

coordinates x,y: 6009173.28291005, 2103030.4645638485

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75503889, -122.41121944

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 05:33pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 05:32pm Submitted via Android Android
Fri Aug 05, 2022 05:32pm Opened