Tree Maintenance at 2051 Harrison St

OPENED 1 day ago #15660798
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Large branch blocking traffic lane

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 2051 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6008732.286704487, 2106606.130702856

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76483211061843, -122.4129973429909

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 06:16pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 06:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 05, 2022 06:16pm Opened