Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 890 32nd Ave Outer Richmond

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222172798. Citation was issued. - 14 days ago #15660938
Image
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Black Wolvkswagon

Make/Model: Wolvkswagon Jetta

License Plate: 7PYT317

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 890 32nd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5986087.760186586, 2109864.3487255285

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7724811, -122.4915577

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222172798. Citation was issued.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:10pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:09pm Submitted via Web Web
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:09pm Opened