Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 989 Post St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 days ago #15660944
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Fenced Empty lot garbage and needles. It smells as well. Thank you

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 989 Post St

coordinates x,y: 6007477.332555715, 2114683.4540404

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78693998455752, -122.4179105408962

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 07, 2022 10:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:12pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:12pm Opened