Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2043 15th St Mission Dolores

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #15660945
005ba71f-5f41-403b-a504-02a5f4501a8c
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Cardboard and broken glass on sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 9 Sharon St

coordinates x,y: 6003920.974021698, 2107076.72775313

coordinates lat,lng: 37.765853, -122.429672

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 03:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:12pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:12pm Submitted via Web Web
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:12pm Opened