Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1895 Mission St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. private property. - 14 days ago #15660949
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Human feces

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1895 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6006835.9744750885, 2107338.398338236

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76673611376107, -122.419608171142

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:57pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. private property.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:13pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:13pm Opened