Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1840 Sacramento St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222172811. Citation was issued. - 14 days ago #15660955
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Ford Esacape blocking driveway

Make/Model: Ford Escape

License Plate: 8RCN114

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 1840 Sacramento St

coordinates x,y: 6005972.210832138, 2116297.992908852

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7912882853806, -122.4232327368169

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222172811. Citation was issued.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:16pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:16pm Opened