Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 4298 Anza St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222172810. Unable to Locate. - 13 days ago #15660957
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Blocking hydrant/ wheelchair access

Make/Model: Lincoln

License Plate: LPD-637

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 4298 Anza St

coordinates x,y: 5985392.352356723, 2111793.943257439

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77773855205501, -122.4941053920688

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222172810. Unable to Locate.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:17pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:16pm Opened