Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1839 Alemany Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222172828. Issue reported could not be validated. - 13 days ago #15660959
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

SUV blocking sidewalk for pedestrians

Make/Model: Chevrolet

License Plate: 4vmc163

Color: Gray

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 1839 Alemany Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6001345.507055703, 2091541.4396258397

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72305059999998, -122.4374674

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 11:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 222172828. Issue reported could not be validated.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:18pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:18pm Opened