Muni Service Feedback at 1087 Geneva Ave

OPENED 1 day ago #15661090
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

No arrival times showing on screen

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Stop ID (if known): 14884

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:20pm



address: 1087 Geneva Ave

coordinates x,y: 6001161.120606632, 2088668.4304110769

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71515147796655, -122.4378991032879

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:20pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:20pm Opened