Streetlight Repair at 498 Valencia St

OPENED 1 day ago #15661220
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Pedestrian signal at NW corner of intersection is rotated and not facing the correct direction

Type: Other

Pole Type: Metal



address: 498 Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006131.468117256, 2106710.394905792

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76497205580162, -122.4220003266411

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 09:24pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 09:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 05, 2022 09:24pm Opened