Streetlight Repair at 624 Castro St

OPENED 1 day ago #15661231
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Streetlights are burnt out on West side of Castro between 19th/20th

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 624 Castro St

coordinates x,y: 6002329.723116558, 2104546.557415483

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75881553520045, -122.434994825084

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 09:35pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 09:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 05, 2022 09:35pm Opened