Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Intersection Of Prague St & South Hill Blvd

OPENED 1 day ago #15661233
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Unknown source of persistent underground water seeping up onto sidewalk making it slippery

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Prague St & South Hill Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6002731.775939604, 2087566.3151662261

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71221450261677, -122.4323915756595

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 09:36pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 09:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Aug 05, 2022 09:36pm Opened