Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 47 Naples St Excelsior

OPENED 1 day ago #15661266
A37fbb12-2a83-480b-a31b-86edb6b688bd
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Sewer flooded and going down the the hill to sewer drain smell like feces and has toilet paper. Street is dirty.

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 47 Naples St

coordinates x,y: 6004787.416424073, 2093219.7669722922

coordinates lat,lng: 37.727854, -122.4256888

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 10:01pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 10:00pm Submitted via Web Web
Fri Aug 05, 2022 10:00pm Opened