Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1468 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 24 hours ago #15661609
Photo_20220806_071134
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Heavy item on sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 1468 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008558.602226138, 2109286.7079218067

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7721826, -122.4137877

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:12am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:12am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:11am Submitted via Android Android