Illegal Postings at 105 Russ St

OPENED 1 day ago #15661624
Photo_20220806_072025
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Illegal posting

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: 105 Russ St

coordinates x,y: 6010234.890644798, 2111691.7574668187

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7788803, -122.4081589

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:21am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:21am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:21am Submitted via Android Android