Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1299 Valencia St

OPENED 1 day ago #15661669
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Tagged red curb

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: 1299 Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006460.410038034, 2102037.2133148024

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75215913170582, -122.4205308489596

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:40am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:40am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone