Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of 24th St & Orange Aly

OPENED 1 day ago #15661672
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Tagged

Nature of Request: Curb or Curb Ramp Defect



address: Intersection of 24th St & Orange Aly

coordinates x,y: 6006593.5946101425, 2102045.0376238725

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75218812031292, -122.4200708306627

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:41am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:41am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone