Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Harrison St & Mistral St

OPENED 1 day ago #15661673
Photo_20220806_073523
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Bare wires at base of streetlight.... Someone has removed the secure protective cover. This happened several years ago as well... posed a hazard to people and pets.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2360 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6008795.4227007115, 2104889.816658866

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76012305, -122.41265763

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:41am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:41am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:41am Submitted via Android Android