Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of 24th St & Osage Aly

OPENED 1 day ago #15661680
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Tagged red curb

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: Intersection of 24th St & Osage Aly

coordinates x,y: 6006886.150614824, 2102063.8164550434

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75225616168127, -122.4190604565267

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:43am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:43am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone