Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 10 The Embarcadero

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 1 day ago #15661746
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Assorted street people trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 10 The Embarcadero

coordinates x,y: 6016094.09103023, 2112980.45439883

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78274510387882, -122.3879793697197

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:18am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:02am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:02am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone