Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Francisco St & Octavia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 21 hours ago #15661808
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: Intersection of Francisco St & Octavia St

coordinates x,y: 6004135.13461737, 2120465.63417538

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80262771237439, -122.429886379251

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:17am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:17am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone