Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 18th St & Lexington St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 21 hours ago #15661821
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Poop northwest corner

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: Intersection of 18th St & Lexington St

coordinates x,y: 6006441.7487661075, 2105533.703171199

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76175863119835, -122.42084359511

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:20am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:20am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone