Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 22 Lexington St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15653653. - about 10 hours ago #15661823
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 22 Lexington St

coordinates x,y: 6006417.174171788, 2105726.1501002726

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76228566021989, -122.4209422530366

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15653653.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:20am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:20am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone