Illegal Postings at Intersection Of 14th St & Harrison St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15637947. - about 11 hours ago #15661860
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Illegal posting - can't you fine the company that is always doing these?

Nature of Request: No Posting Date

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of 14th St & Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6008628.882551577, 2108012.267244096

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76868723034031, -122.4134544459014

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15637947.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:29am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:29am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone