Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2981 26th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 20 hours ago #15661869
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Mattress and other trash on sidewalk at SE corner of 26th St and Florida

Object: Mattress



address: 2981 26th St

coordinates x,y: 6009573.035451765, 2100971.6784827122

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74940833333334, -122.4096916666667

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:34am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:34am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone