Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 35 Mirabel Ave

OPENED 1 day ago #15661900
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Broken blocks getting higher and loose. Can hear it crack under when you walk on it. Worried crack will catch kids skateboard wheels or trip someone

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 35 Mirabel Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007486.30650617, 2099929.804230534

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74643042416288, -122.4168338419445

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:41am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:41am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone