Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 139 Treat Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 21 hours ago #15661991
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 139 Treat Ave

coordinates x,y: 6008890.558401787, 2107635.529444774

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76766748492798, -122.4125226918647

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:06am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:06am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone