Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of 17th St & End (4000 Block Of)

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15618197. - about 11 hours ago #15662045
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Light pole in pink triangle park has been vandalized

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of 17th St & End (4000 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6001974.407615039, 2105846.0093136914

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76236333333333, -122.4363166666667

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15618197.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:20am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:20am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone