Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of 40th Ave & Cabrillo St

OPENED 1 day ago #15662058
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

40th & Balboa. Abandoned old bicycle chained to pole - not owned by people in house - left chained here last 2 WEEKS - Time to go but need to cut chain. Thank you! 2wks too long---

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of 40th Ave & Cabrillo St

coordinates x,y: 5983544.091789154, 2110380.7054427154

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77374988721922, -122.5003945435867

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:24am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:24am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone