Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1907 Golden Gate Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 21 hours ago #15662151
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Discarded boxes

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1907 Golden Gate Ave

coordinates x,y: 6000447.685501534, 2111661.9111339664

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77824547610984, -122.4420144875743

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:45am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:45am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone